Til forsiden
MNBR Info Statistikk Sesongen søk! Adresser Kontakt oss
Resultater 2019-2020
 
[1.div Løkkebandy | 1.div Løkkebandy vårserie | 2.div Løkkebandy | 2.div Løkkebandy vårserie | 3.div Løkkebandy | 3.div Løkkebandy vårserie | 4.div Løkkebandy | 4.div Løkkebandy vårserie | Trønderserien]

1.divisjon Løkkebandy
Dato Knr Hjemmelag Bortelag Res.
19/12   Æ10   NTNU IT E-hallers   TBI Innebandy   2 - 7
16/12   Æ16   NTNU IT E-hallers   Bambi Bandy   3 - 0
9/12   Æ17  Fredagsklubben   Bambi Bandy   5 - 0   W.O
2/12   Æ06   Bambi Bandy   NTNU IT E-hallers   3 - 9
2/12   Æ05   TBI Innebandy   Svare & Berg   7 - 3
28/11   Æ19   Svare & Berg   Fredagsklubben   3 - 8
21/11   Æ14   Bambi Bandy   TBI Innebandy   5 - 9
11/11   Æ11   TBI Innebandy   Fredagsklubben   2 - 3
11/11   Æ08   NTNU IT E-hallers   Svare & Berg   1 - 4
7/11   Æ13   NTNU IT E-hallers   Fredagsklubben   3 - 5
4/11   Æ12   Bambi Bandy   Svare & Berg   5 - 8
4/11   Æ03   Fredagsklubben   NTNU IT E-hallers   11 - 2
24/10   Æ15   Svare & Berg   TBI Innebandy   3 - 4
21/10   Æ20   TBI Innebandy   NTNU IT E-hallers   6 - 2
21/10   Æ07   Bambi Bandy   Fredagsklubben   1 - 11
17/10   Æ09   Fredagsklubben   Svare & Berg   9 - 2
14/10   Æ18   Svare & Berg   NTNU IT E-hallers   1 - 2
14/10   Æ04  TBI Innebandy   Bambi Bandy   0 - 5   W.O
3/10   Æ01   Fredagsklubben   TBI Innebandy   4 - 8
30/9   Æ02   Svare & Berg   Bambi Bandy   3 - 10

1.divisjon Løkkebandy vårserie
Dato Knr Hjemmelag Bortelag Res.
9/3   Æ15   TBI Innebandy   Bambi Bandy   9 - 2
9/3   Æ06   Svare & Berg   Fredagsklubben   4 - 3
8/3   Æ07   Svare & Berg   NTNU IT E-hallers   2 - 4
2/3   Æ12   Svare & Berg   TBI Innebandy   3 - 7
2/3   Æ10   Fredagsklubben   Bambi Bandy   11 - 2
1/3   Æ05   Bambi Bandy   TBI Innebandy   2 - 9
24/2   Æ19   TBI Innebandy   NTNU IT E-hallers   14 - 4
24/2   Æ14   Svare & Berg   Bambi Bandy   5 - 5
17/2   Æ13   Fredagsklubben   NTNU IT E-hallers   10 - 4
17/2   Æ04   Bambi Bandy   Svare & Berg   3 - 6
10/2   Æ18   TBI Innebandy   Fredagsklubben   9 - 6
3/2   Æ16   Fredagsklubben   Svare & Berg   10 - 3
3/2   Æ01   NTNU IT E-hallers   Bambi Bandy   11 - 2
30/1   Æ02  TBI Innebandy   Svare & Berg   0 - 5   W.O
27/1   Æ20   Bambi Bandy   Fredagsklubben   3 - 9
27/1   Æ09   NTNU IT E-hallers   TBI Innebandy   4 - 5

2.divisjon Løkkebandy
Dato Knr Hjemmelag Bortelag Res.
19/12   Ø13   Strindheim Rhinos   Sjetne Maddogs   3 - 7
17/12   Ø26  Avinor   Trygg/Lade Vikings   0 - 5   W.O
12/12   Ø24   Børsa IL   NTNU   3 - 1
12/12   Ø15   Ranheim IBK   Trygg/Lade Vikings   2 - 5
10/12   Ø25  Sjetne Maddogs   Handelshøyskolen SK   5 - 0   W.O
10/12   Ø16  NTNU   Avinor   5 - 0   W.O
5/12   Ø23   Strindheim Rhinos   Ranheim IBK   4 - 5
5/12   Ø08  Børsa IL   Avinor   5 - 0   W.O
3/12   Ø11   Trygg/Lade Vikings   NTNU   5 - 2
3/12   Ø09   Sjetne Maddogs   Børsa IL   4 - 3
28/11   Ø02   Handelshøyskolen SK   Ranheim IBK   4 - 13
26/11   Ø07   Strindheim Rhinos   Trygg/Lade Vikings   5 - 4
21/11   Ø20   Ranheim IBK   Børsa IL   4 - 2
19/11   Ø10   Handelshøyskolen SK   Strindheim Rhinos   2 - 3
19/11   Ø01   Sjetne Maddogs   NTNU   2 - 2
12/11   Ø17   Sjetne Maddogs   Avinor   6 - 2
5/11   Ø28   Ranheim IBK   NTNU   0 - 7
5/11   Ø27   Børsa IL   Strindheim Rhinos   2 - 6
28/10   Ø22   Avinor   Handelshøyskolen SK   0 - 5   W.O
24/10   Ø18   Handelshøyskolen SK   Trygg/Lade Vikings   2 - 10
22/10   Ø19   NTNU   Strindheim Rhinos   7 - 3
22/10   Ø12   Avinor   Ranheim IBK   5 - 8
17/10   Ø14   Børsa IL   Handelshøyskolen SK   1 - 3
15/10   Ø21   Trygg/Lade Vikings   Sjetne Maddogs   3 - 5
15/10   Ø04   Avinor   Strindheim Rhinos   2 - 3
3/10   Ø06   NTNU   Handelshøyskolen SK   2 - 4
1/10   Ø05   Ranheim IBK   Sjetne Maddogs   3 - 4
1/10   Ø03   Trygg/Lade Vikings   Børsa IL   2 - 2

2.divisjon Løkkebandy vårserie
Dato Knr Hjemmelag Bortelag Res.
10/3   Ø08   Trygg/Lade Vikings   Strindheim Rhinos   3 - 5
10/3   Ø02   Sjetne Maddogs   Ranheim IBK   4 - 3
3/3   Ø22   Strindheim Rhinos   Sjetne Maddogs   5 - 3
3/3   Ø15   Ranheim IBK   NTNU   7 - 5
27/2   Ø09   Handelshøyskolen SK   Trygg/Lade Vikings   6 - 5
25/2   Ø28   Ranheim IBK   Børsa IL   6 - 6
25/2   Ø18   Sjetne Maddogs   NTNU   3 - 3
13/2   Ø17   Handelshøyskolen SK   Strindheim Rhinos   11 - 3
11/2   Ø20   Ranheim IBK   Trygg/Lade Vikings   6 - 7
11/2   Ø11   NTNU   Børsa IL   3 - 8
6/2   Ø25   Handelshøyskolen SK   Sjetne Maddogs   3 - 3
4/2   Ø12   Strindheim Rhinos   Ranheim IBK   2 - 12
4/2   Ø03   NTNU   Trygg/Lade Vikings   1 - 3
2/2   Ø13   Yrjar IBK   Handelshøyskolen SK   4 - 4
2/2   Ø04   Strindheim Rhinos   Yrjar IBK   2 - 1
28/1   Ø26   Strindheim Rhinos   NTNU   6 - 6
28/1   Ø06   Børsa IL   Sjetne Maddogs   1 - 4
26/1   Ø23   Yrjar IBK   Ranheim IBK   4 - 7
26/1   Ø07   Yrjar IBK   NTNU   8 - 5
21/1   Ø24   Trygg/Lade Vikings   Børsa IL   7 - 4
21/1   Ø05   Ranheim IBK   Handelshøyskolen SK   3 - 4

3.divisjon Løkkebandy
Dato Knr Hjemmelag Bortelag Res.
19/12   Z25   IBL   Klæbukameratene   5 - 0
19/12   Z20   Sjetne Snipers   DNB   2 - 6
16/12   Z30   Klæbukameratene   Sjetne Snipers   5 - 1
15/12   Z21   Klæbukameratene   Yrjar IBK   1 - 8
15/12   Z10   Yrjar IBK   DNB   9 - 3
12/12   Z27  Tiller Tinkerbells   St.Olavs Innebandy   0 - 5   W.O
9/12   Z31  Binnebandy   Tiller Tinkerbells   5 - 0   W.O
8/12   Z28   Sjetne Snipers   Binnebandy   5 - 6
8/12   Z14   St.Olavs Innebandy   Yrjar IBK   3 - 4
8/12   Z07  Tiller Tinkerbells   Yrjar IBK   0 - 5   W.O
3/12   Z24  DNB   Tiller Tinkerbells   5 - 0   W.O
3/12   Z19   Spanskrøret   Klæbukameratene   1 - 2
2/12   Z06   DNB   Spanskrøret   6 - 1
1/12   Z26   Yrjar IBK   Spanskrøret   8 - 0
1/12   Z01   Yrjar IBK   Sjetne Snipers   11 - 1
28/11   Z35   Tiller Tinkerbells   Klæbukameratene   0 - 5   W.O
26/11   Z32   St.Olavs Innebandy   DNB   1 - 10
26/11   Z22   Binnebandy   IBL   8 - 3
24/11   Z11   Spanskrøret   St.Olavs Innebandy   5 - 0   W.O
21/11   Z05   St.Olavs Innebandy   Klæbukameratene   0 - 5   W.O
19/11   Z34   DNB   Binnebandy   8 - 6
19/11   Z08   Sjetne Snipers   IBL   2 - 8
7/11   Z04   Binnebandy   St.Olavs Innebandy   4 - 7
5/11   Z29   Spanskrøret   IBL   2 - 6
5/11   Z03   Klæbukameratene   DNB   5 - 6
3/11   Z33   IBL   Yrjar IBK   4 - 6
3/11   Z18   Yrjar IBK   Binnebandy   8 - 1
27/10   Z02   Spanskrøret   Tiller Tinkerbells   3 - 6
24/10   Z09   IBL   Tiller Tinkerbells   4 - 3
22/10   Z36   Sjetne Snipers   Spanskrøret   3 - 8
22/10   Z12   Klæbukameratene   Binnebandy   6 - 2
17/10   Z17   IBL   St.Olavs Innebandy   1 - 1
15/10   Z16   Tiller Tinkerbells   Sjetne Snipers   8 - 3
15/10   Z13   Binnebandy   Spanskrøret   8 - 2
3/10   Z15   DNB   IBL   3 - 0
1/10   Z23   St.Olavs Innebandy   Sjetne Snipers   5 - 8

3.divisjon Løkkebandy vårserie
Dato Knr Hjemmelag Bortelag Res.
12/3   Z19  Salt Innebandy   Sport & Trim   0 - 5   W.O
10/3   Z25   DNB   IBL   4 - 2
10/3   Z20   Binnebandy   St.Olavs Innebandy   1 - 4
3/3   Z28   Binnebandy   Salt Innebandy   2 - 5
3/3   Z04   Klæbukameratene   Sport & Trim   2 - 7
27/2   Z18   IBL   Spanskrøret   1 - 2
25/2   Z12   Klæbukameratene   Binnebandy   7 - 4
25/2   Z09   DNB   St.Olavs Innebandy   3 - 5
13/2   Z10   IBL   Sport & Trim   1 - 1
11/2   Z24   St.Olavs Innebandy   Salt Innebandy   2 - 1
11/2   Z21   Spanskrøret   DNB   4 - 1
6/2   Z02  IBL   Binnebandy   0 - 5   W.O
4/2   Z08   St.Olavs Innebandy   Klæbukameratene   7 - 7
4/2   Z07   Sport & Trim   Spanskrøret   4 - 3
30/1   Z15   Binnebandy   Spanskrøret   0 - 6
30/1   Z01   DNB   Salt Innebandy   5 - 0
28/1   Z14   St.Olavs Innebandy   IBL   2 - 9
21/1   Z16   Salt Innebandy   Klæbukameratene   4 - 5
21/1   Z13   Sport & Trim   DNB   6 - 4

4.divisjon Løkkebandy
Dato Knr Hjemmelag Bortelag Res.
17/12   Å29   Jernbanen   Bouvet Penguins   5 - 4
16/12   Å28   Heimdal/Lade BOA   Sport & Trim   4 - 6
16/12   Å21   Klæbu Bæbu   TSO   10 - 4
15/12   Å30   Klæbu Bæbu   Heimdal/Lade BOA   4 - 4
12/12   Å15   SMN/EM 1   Bouvet Penguins   4 - 10
12/12   Å04   Sport & Trim   Salt Innebandy   7 - 0
9/12   Å07   Smøreguttene   TSO   8 - 5
8/12   Å09   Bouvet Penguins   Smøreguttene   2 - 3
8/12   Å03   Klæbu Bæbu   SMN/EM 1   11 - 2
5/12   Å24   SMN/EM 1   Smøreguttene   2 - 1
5/12   Å19   Jernbanen   Klæbu Bæbu   6 - 1
2/12   Å11   Jernbanen   Salt Innebandy   4 - 6
28/11   Å26   TSO   Jernbanen   2 - 15
26/11   Å32   Salt Innebandy   SMN/EM 1   10 - 0
24/11   Å33   Bouvet Penguins   TSO   4 - 5
21/11   Å27   Smøreguttene   Salt Innebandy   1 - 1
11/11   Å22   Sport & Trim   Bouvet Penguins   10 - 3
11/11   Å16   Smøreguttene   Heimdal/Lade BOA   7 - 3
7/11   Å06   SMN/EM 1   Jernbanen   0 - 9
4/11   Å14   Salt Innebandy   TSO   5 - 2
4/11   Å12   Klæbu Bæbu   Sport & Trim   6 - 8
3/11   Å31   Sport & Trim   Smøreguttene   2 - 4
28/10   Å10   TSO   SMN/EM 1   3 - 4
27/10   Å36   Heimdal/Lade BOA   Jernbanen   3 - 2
27/10   Å25   Bouvet Penguins   Klæbu Bæbu   2 - 5
24/10   Å23   Salt Innebandy   Heimdal/Lade BOA   1 - 1
21/10   Å35   Smøreguttene   Klæbu Bæbu   2 - 3
21/10   Å13   Sport & Trim   Jernbanen   3 - 3
17/10   Å17   Bouvet Penguins   Salt Innebandy   0 - 8
14/10   Å08   Heimdal/Lade BOA   Bouvet Penguins   7 - 2
14/10   Å05   Salt Innebandy   Klæbu Bæbu   6 - 4
13/10   Å20   Heimdal/Lade BOA   SMN/EM 1   7 - 2
13/10   Å18   TSO   Sport & Trim   1 - 5
1/10   Å34   SMN/EM 1   Sport & Trim   1 - 14
30/9   Å02   Jernbanen   Smøreguttene   7 - 1
30/9   Å01   TSO   Heimdal/Lade BOA   2 - 16

4.divisjon Løkkebandy vårserie
Dato Knr Hjemmelag Bortelag Res.
12/3   Å11  Jernbanen   Klæbu Bæbu   0 - 5   W.O
9/3   Å27   Sjetne Snipers   Bouvet Penguins   0 - 8
9/3   Å05   Smøreguttene   TSO   5 - 1
2/3   Å13   Bouvet Penguins   TSO   14 - 0
2/3   Å06   Klæbu Bæbu   SMN/EM 1   2 - 8
27/2   Å08   Sjetne Snipers   Heimdal/Lade BOA   4 - 1
24/2   Å17   TSO   Heimdal/Lade BOA   4 - 11
24/2   Å15  Smøreguttene   Jernbanen   5 - 0   W.O
17/2   Å21  Jernbanen   TSO   5 - 0   W.O
17/2   Å04   Heimdal/Lade BOA   Bouvet Penguins   2 - 10
13/2   Å23   Bouvet Penguins   Smøreguttene   4 - 1
10/2   Å24   Sjetne Snipers   Klæbu Bæbu   2 - 2
10/2   Å18  SMN/EM 1   Jernbanen   5 - 0   W.O
6/2   Å12   Heimdal/Lade BOA   Smøreguttene   5 - 2
3/2   Å14   Sjetne Snipers   SMN/EM 1   6 - 2
3/2   Å01   TSO   Klæbu Bæbu   7 - 8
30/1   Å28   Smøreguttene   Klæbu Bæbu   3 - 1
27/1   Å25   TSO   SMN/EM 1   2 - 9
27/1   Å07   Bouvet Penguins   Jernbanen   5 - 3

Trønderserien
Dato Knr Hjemmelag Bortelag Res.
8/3   T12   Candys   Sjetne Hot Shots   3 - 6
8/3   T10   Bændygirls   Innafor   12 - 0
1/3   T02   Leangen Hockey Mamas   Bændygirls   1 - 9
10/2   T03   NTNU/SINTEF   Candys   2 - 5
9/2   T09   Bændygirls   NTNU/SINTEF   2 - 3
2/2   T08   Sjetne Hot Shots   Leangen Hockey Mamas   6 - 3
2/2   T07   Candys   Innafor   3 - 2
28/1   T06   Sjetne Hot Shots   Bændygirls   3 - 4
19/1   T28   Leangen Hockey Mamas   Innafor   7 - 1
15/12   T18   Candys   NTNU/SINTEF   6 - 1
15/12   T13   Innafor   Leangen Hockey Mamas   5 - 5
12/12   T20   Candys   Leangen Hockey Mamas   4 - 5
8/12   T15   Bændygirls   Candys   6 - 4
8/12   T01   Innafor   Sjetne Hot Shots   1 - 14
1/12   T26   Leangen Hockey Mamas   NTNU/SINTEF   3 - 7
1/12   T25   Innafor   Bændygirls   1 - 8
24/11   T29   Sjetne Hot Shots   NTNU/SINTEF   10 - 2
24/11   T17   Bændygirls   Leangen Hockey Mamas   7 - 1
3/11   T19   NTNU/SINTEF   Innafor   4 - 0
28/10   T27   Sjetne Hot Shots   Candys   6 - 4
20/10   T24   NTNU/SINTEF   Bændygirls   3 - 1
20/10   T23   Leangen Hockey Mamas   Sjetne Hot Shots   2 - 15
13/10   T22   Innafor   Candys   0 - 5
13/10   T21   Bændygirls   Sjetne Hot Shots   2 - 2