Til forsiden
MNBR Info Statistikk Sesongen søk! Adresser Kontakt oss
Resultater 2018-2019
 
[1.div Løkkebandy | 1.div Løkkebandy vårserie | 2.div Løkkebandy | 2.div Løkkebandy vårserie | 3.div Løkkebandy | 3.div Løkkebandy vårserie | 4.div Løkkebandy | 4.div Løkkebandy vårserie | Trønderserien]

1.divisjon Løkkebandy
Dato Knr Hjemmelag Bortelag Res.
13/12   Æ05  NTNU IT E-hallers   Trygg/Lade Vikings   10 - 3
10/12   Æ06   TBI Innebandy   Svare & Berg   10 - 4
10/12   Æ01   Strindheim Rhinos   Bambi Bandy   1 - 2
4/12   Æ20   Svare & Berg   Trygg/Lade Vikings   11 - 3
3/12   Æ14   Strindheim Rhinos   Trygg/Lade Vikings   1 - 2
3/12   Æ09   Svare & Berg   Bambi Bandy   7 - 3
3/12   Æ07   Fredagsklubben   TBI Innebandy   4 - 7
26/11   Æ15   Bambi Bandy   TBI Innebandy   3 - 3
26/11   Æ10   NTNU IT E-hallers   Fredagsklubben   5 - 16
12/11   Æ21   TBI Innebandy   NTNU IT E-hallers   10 - 3
12/11   Æ19   Fredagsklubben   Strindheim Rhinos   6 - 4
12/11   Æ12   Bambi Bandy   Trygg/Lade Vikings   3 - 3
8/11   Æ13   Fredagsklubben   Svare & Berg   6 - 5
5/11   Æ08   Strindheim Rhinos   NTNU IT E-hallers   3 - 7
5/11   Æ02   Trygg/Lade Vikings   TBI Innebandy   4 - 14
18/10   Æ04   Bambi Bandy   Fredagsklubben   6 - 10
15/10   Æ11   TBI Innebandy   Strindheim Rhinos   6 - 3
15/10   Æ03   Svare & Berg   NTNU IT E-hallers   4 - 7
4/10   Æ18   NTNU IT E-hallers   Bambi Bandy   10 - 8
1/10   Æ17   Svare & Berg   Strindheim Rhinos   7 - 6
1/10   Æ16   Trygg/Lade Vikings   Fredagsklubben   1 - 6

1.divisjon Løkkebandy vårserie
Dato Knr Hjemmelag Bortelag Res.

2.divisjon Løkkebandy
Dato Knr Hjemmelag Bortelag Res.
13/12   Ø09  Byåsen   NTNU   4 - 9
11/12   Ø12   St.Olavs Innebandy   Ranheim IBK   11 - 3
3/12   Ø13   Sjetne Maddogs   Handelshøyskolen SK   3 - 5
29/11   Ø14   NTNU   Ranheim IBK   7 - 0
27/11   Ø07   St.Olavs Innebandy   Sjetne Maddogs   2 - 2
27/11   Ø02   Handelshøyskolen SK   Byåsen   6 - 2
8/11   Ø15   Byåsen   St.Olavs Innebandy   4 - 4
6/11   Ø11   NTNU   Handelshøyskolen SK   4 - 2
6/11   Ø01   Sjetne Maddogs   Ranheim IBK   1 - 3
18/10   Ø04   Sjetne Maddogs   NTNU   6 - 10
16/10   Ø06   Ranheim IBK   Byåsen   5 - 6
16/10   Ø05   Handelshøyskolen SK   St.Olavs Innebandy   1 - 6
4/10   Ø08   Ranheim IBK   Handelshøyskolen SK   5 - 0
2/10   Ø10   Byåsen   Sjetne Maddogs   2 - 3
2/10   Ø03   NTNU   St.Olavs Innebandy   4 - 2

2.divisjon Løkkebandy vårserie
Dato Knr Hjemmelag Bortelag Res.

3.divisjon Løkkebandy
Dato Knr Hjemmelag Bortelag Res.
13/12   Z19  Børsa IL   Avinor   2 - 4
11/12   Z20   Jernbanen   Klæbukameratene   5 - 0   W.O
10/12   Z11   IBL   Avinor   1 - 10
29/11   Z01  Avinor   Nidaros/Tiller   0 - 5   W.O
27/11   Z16   Klæbukameratene   Børsa IL   2 - 8
27/11   Z03   Jernbanen   Smøreguttene   3 - 7
22/11   Z18   Smøreguttene   Nidaros/Tiller   2 - 10
8/11   Z21   IBL   Smøreguttene   7 - 3
6/11   Z05   Smøreguttene   Klæbukameratene   1 - 12
6/11   Z04   Nidaros/Tiller   Børsa IL   4 - 7
1/11   Z10   Smøreguttene   Børsa IL   0 - 13
1/11   Z09   Jernbanen   Nidaros/Tiller   2 - 8
1/11   Z02   Klæbukameratene   IBL   2 - 2
18/10   Z17   Jernbanen   Avinor   3 - 8
16/10   Z12   Nidaros/Tiller   Klæbukameratene   10 - 2
16/10   Z07   Børsa IL   IBL   8 - 3
4/10   Z08   Avinor   Smøreguttene   12 - 0
2/10   Z15   Nidaros/Tiller   IBL   7 - 4
2/10   Z13   Børsa IL   Jernbanen   8 - 2

3.divisjon Løkkebandy vårserie
Dato Knr Hjemmelag Bortelag Res.

4.divisjon Løkkebandy
Dato Knr Hjemmelag Bortelag Res.
13/12   Å02  DNB   Sport & Trim   7 - 1
10/12   Å07   TSO   Binnebandy   1 - 6
6/12   Å01  Binnebandy   Lade/Heimdal BOA   5 - 0   W.O
26/11   Å15   Sport & Trim   TSO   16 - 2
26/11   Å08   Lade/Heimdal BOA   DNB   8 - 7
25/11   Å04   Binnebandy   Spanskrøret   1 - 4
22/11   Å13   Binnebandy   DNB   2 - 11
5/11   Å12   TSO   Lade/Heimdal BOA   7 - 8
5/11   Å09   Sport & Trim   Spanskrøret   2 - 4
18/10   Å03   Spanskrøret   TSO   9 - 2
15/10   Å11   Spanskrøret   DNB   2 - 1
15/10   Å06   Lade/Heimdal BOA   Sport & Trim   3 - 10
4/10   Å10   Sport & Trim   Binnebandy   5 - 5
1/10   Å14   Spanskrøret   Lade/Heimdal BOA   8 - 3
1/10   Å05   DNB   TSO   7 - 3

4.divisjon Løkkebandy vårserie
Dato Knr Hjemmelag Bortelag Res.

Trønderserien
Dato Knr Hjemmelag Bortelag Res.
11/12   T33   Sjetne Hot Shots   Candys   1 - 2
9/12   T32   Innafor   Leangen Hockey Mamas   2 - 5
9/12   T18   Candys   Sjetne Hot Shots   3 - 3
4/12   T22   NTNU/SINTEF   Candys   6 - 3
4/12   T09   Leangen Hockey Mamas   Sjetne Hot Shots   3 - 7
4/12   T08   Bændygirls   Innafor   4 - 2
2/12   T06   Bændygirls   Leangen Hockey Mamas   2 - 2
25/11   T35   Innafor   Candys   1 - 4
25/11   T19   Sjetne Hot Shots   NTNU/SINTEF   4 - 6
12/11   T12   Candys   Bændygirls   0 - 0
4/11   T11   Sjetne Hot Shots   Innafor   10 - 2
4/11   T10   Leangen Hockey Mamas   NTNU/SINTEF   0 - 5
1/11   T29   Bændygirls   Sjetne Hot Shots   4 - 8
28/10   T43   NTNU/SINTEF   Innafor   10 - 0
21/10   T17   Leangen Hockey Mamas   Innafor   2 - 3